Fall

Cross Country

August 23, 2018Thursday Away North Baltimore 4:30 p.m. 
August 28, 2018Tuesday Home PH/NB/MC 4:30 p.m.
September 1, 2018 Saturday Away Grove Invite 9:00 a.m.
September 8, 2018 Saturday Away Tiffin Carnival 9:00 a.m. 
September 13, 2018 Thursday Away Riverdale Invite 5:00 p.m.
September 15, 2018 Saturday Away OG Blue/Gold Invite 9:00 a.m.
September 22, 2018 Saturday Away VB Invite 9:00 a.m.
September 29, 2018 Saturday Away Kalida Invite 9:00 a.m. 
October 2, 2018 Tuesday  Away Patrick Henry 4:30 p.m. 
October 13, 2018 Saturday Away BVC Chamionship (Owens C.C.) 9:00 a.m. 

Varsity Football

August 24, 2018 Friday Away Pike-Delta York 7:00 p.m. 

August 31, 2018

Friday 

Home

Wayne Trace 

7:00 p.m. 

Septmeber 7, 2018Friday Home Van Buren 7:00 p.m. 

September 14, 2018

Friday 

Home 

Riverdale 

7:00 p.m. 

September 21, 2018 

Friday

Away

Arlington

7:00 p.m. 

September 28, 2018 

Friday

Away 

Leipsic 

7:00 p.m.

October 5, 2018

Friday 

Away 

Pandora Gilboa 

7:00 p.m. 

October 12, 2018 

Friday

Home 

North Baltimore 

7:00 p.m. 

October 19, 2018 

Friday 

Away 

Hopewell Loudon 

7:00 p.m. 

October 26, 2018 

Friday 

Home 

Liberty Benton 

7:00 p.m. 


JV Football

August 25, 2018Saturday Home Pike-Delta York 10:00 a.m.
September 1, 2018

Saturday 

Away

Wayne Trace 

10:00 a.m. 

Septmeber 8, 2018 SaturadyAway Van Buren 10:00 a.m.

September 15, 2018

Saturday 

Away 

Riverdale 

10:00 a.m. 

September 22, 2018 

Saturday 

Home

Arlington

10:00 a.m. 

September 29, 2018 

Saturday

Home 

Leipsic 

10:00 a.m.

October 6, 2018

Saturday

Home 

Pandora Gilboa 

10:00 a.m. 

October 13, 2018 

Saturday

Away 

North Baltimore 

10:00 a.m. 

October 20, 2018 

Saturday

Home

Hopewell Loudon 

10:00 a.m. 

Golf

August 6, 2018 Monday Away Royal Invite 8:00 a.m. 
August 7, 2018 Tuesday Away Colonial Golfers Tournament 9:00 a.m. 
August 10, 2018 Friday Away Lakota Invite 8:00 a.m.
August 13, 2018 Monday  Away Patrick Henry Invite 9:00 a.m.
August 14, 2018Tuesday Home Elmwood/PG 4:30 p.m. 
August 20, 2018 MondayHome Leipsic/LB 4:30 p.m. 
August 23, 2018Tuesday Away Patrick Henry 4:30 p.m.
Augsut 28, 2018 Tuesday  Away VB/HL @ HL5:00 p.m.
September 4, 2018 Tuesday Home NB/Arlington 4:30 p.m. 
September 6, 2018 Thursday Away Elmwood 4:30 p.m.
September 8, 2018Satruday Away NB Invite 8:00 a.m. 
September 11, 2018 Tuesday Away Pandora Gilboa 4:30 p.m. 
September 12, 2018 Wednesday Away 
Arc./Riv.
@ Riverdale 
4:30 p.m. 
September 13, 2018 Thursay Away Elmwood 4:30 p.m. 
September 17, 2018Monday AwayBVC Tournament 9:00 a.m. 
September 19, 2018Wenesday HomeMiller City 4:30 p.m.
September 22, 2018 Saturday Away 
Sycamore Spings 
Invite 
9:00 a.m. 

Volleyball

August 18, 2018Saturday Away Upper Sandusky 10:00 a.m. 
August 21, 2018 Tuesday Home Delphos St. John 5:30 p.m.
August 25, 2018 Saturday Away
Cardinal Strich/
St. Kateri 
10:00 a.m.
Augsut 29, 2018 Wednesday Home Van Buren 5:30 p.m.
September 1, 2018 Saturday Away Forstoria Invite 9:00 a.m. 
September 5, 2018 Wednesday Away North Baltimore 5:30 p.m.
September 8, 2018 Saturday Home Toledo Christian 10:00 a.m.
September 10, 2018 Monday Away  Leipsic5:30 p.m.
September 12, 2018 Wednesday Home Arlington 5:30 p.m.
September 15, 2018 Saturday Away Allen East 10:00 a.m.
September 17, 2018 Monday Home Riverdale  5:30 p.m. 
September 19, 2018 Wednesday Away Pandora Gilboa  5:30 p.m. 
September 22, 2018 Saturday Home Columbus Grove/PH  10:00 a.m. 
September 24, 2018 Monday Home Liberty Benton  5:30 p.m. 
September 26, 2018 Wednesday Home Hopewell Loudon  5:30 p.m. 
October 1, 2018 Monday Away Cory Rawson  5:30 p.m. 
October 3, 2018 Wednesday Home Vanlue  5:30 p.m. 
October 8, 2018 Monday Away Arcadia  5:30 p.m. 
October 13, 2018 Saturday Home Carey  10:00 a.m. 

Junior High Football

August 30, 2018Thursday Away Liberty Benton 5:00 p.m.
September 6, 2018 Thursday Away Van Buren 5:00 p.m.
September 13, 2018 Thursday Away Riverdale 5:00 p.m.
September 20, 2018 Thursday Home Arlington 5:00 p.m.
September 27, 2018 Thursday Home Leipsic 5:00 p.m.
October 4, 2018 Thursday Home Pandora Gilboa 5:00 p.m.
October 11, 2018 Thursday Away North Baltimore 5:00 p.m.
October 18, 2018 Thursday Home Hopewell Loudon 5:00 p.m. 

Junior High Volleyball

August 27, 2018Monday AwayGlandorf 5:00 p.m.
August 29, 2018 Wednesday Away Van Buren 5:00 p.m. 
September 5, 2018 Wednesday Home North Baltimore 5:00 p.m.
September 10, 2018 Monday Home Leipsic 5:00 p.m.
September 11, 2018 Tuesday Home Hardin Northern 5:00 p.m. 
September 12, 2018 Wednesday Away Arlington 5:00 p.m.
September 15, 2018 Saturday Home Ada 10:00 a.m. 
September 17, 2018 Monday Away Riverdale 5:00 p.m. 
September 18, 2018 Tuesday Home St. Peter & Paul  5:00 p.m.
September 19, 2018 Wednesday Home Pandora Gilboa 5:00 p.m.
September 25, 2018 Tuesday Away Liberty Benton 5:00 p.m.
September 26, 2018 Wednesday Away Hopewell Loudon 5:00 p.m. 
October 1, 2018 Monday Home Cory Rawson 5:00 p.m.
October 3, 2018 Wednesday Away Vanlue 5:00 p.m. 
October 6, 2018 Saturday Away 
8th Grade Tourn.
@ VB 
9:00 a.m. 
October 8, 2018 Monday Home Arcadia 5:00 p.m. 
October 9, 2018 Tuesday Away Miller City 5:00 p.m. 
October 13, 2018 Satruday Away 
7th Grade Tourn.
@ LB 
8:00 a.m. 
View text-based website