Spring

Baseball

March 28 Saturday Mohawk Away 11:00 a.m. 
March 30MondayBlufftonHome5:00 p.m.
March 31TuesdayTinoraAway5:00 p.m.
April 1WednesdayVan BurenHome5:00 p.m.
April 7TuesdayAdaAway5:00 p.m.
April 8WednesdayLeipsicAway5:00 p.m.
April 10FridayPerryAway5:00 p.m.
April 11SaturdayNew RiegelAway
10:00 a.m. DH
April 13MondayArlingtonHome5:00 p.m.
April 15WednesdayRiverdaleAway5:00 p.m.
April 16ThursdayContinentalHome5:00 p.m.
April 18SaturdayKalidaAway
12:00 p.m. DH
April 20MondayPandora GilboaAway5:00 p.m.
April 22WednesdayLiberty BentonHome5:00 p.m.
April 28TuesdayPatrick HenryHome5:00 p.m.
April 29WednesdayCory RawsonAway5:00 p.m.
May 1FridayColumbus GroveHome5:00 p.m.
May 4MondayVanlueHome5:00 p.m.
May 5TuesdayCareyAway5:00 p.m.
May 6WednesdayArcadiaAway5:00 p.m.
May 11MondayCalvertHome5:00 p.m.
May 13WednesdayHardin NorthernAway5:00 p.m.
May 14ThursdayNorth BaltimoreAway 7:00 p.m.

Softball

March 30MondayBlufftonHome5:00 p.m.
April 1WednesdayVan BurenHome5:00 p.m.
April 4SaturdayAyersvilleHome
10:00 a.m. DH
April 7TuesdayAdaAway5:00 p.m.
April 8WednesdayLeipsicAway5:00 p.m.
April 10FridayPerryAway5:00 p.m.
April 13MondayArlingtonHome5:00 p.m.
April 15WednesdayRiverdaleAway5:00 p.m.
April 18SaturdayOtsegoAway
10:00 a.m. DH
April 20MondayPandora GilboaAway5:00 p.m.
April 21TuesdayElmwoodAway5:00 p.m.
April 22WednesdayLiberty BentonHome5:00 p.m.
April 23ThursdayKalidaAway5:00 p.m.
April 28TuesdayPatrick HenryHome5:00 p.m.
April 29WednesdayCory RawsonAway5:00 p.m.
May 1FridayColumbus GroveHome5:00 p.m.
May 4MondayVanlueHome5:00 p.m.
May 5TuesdayCareyAway5:00 p.m.
May 6WednesdayArcadiaAway5:00 p.m.
May 9SaturdayCalvertHome10:00 a.m.
May 11MondayMiller CityHome5:00 p.m.
May 12TuesdayNorth BaltimoreAway5:00 p.m.
May 13WednesdayHardin NorthernAway5:00 p.m.

Track & Field

March 31TuesdayVan BurenAway4:30 p.m.
April 9ThursdayVan BurenAway4:30 p.m.
April 14TuesdayBlufftonAway4:30 p.m.
April 17FridayColumbus GroveAway4:30 p.m.
April 21TuesdayHN/NB/Arcadia at HNAway4:30 p.m.
April 28TuesdayVanlue @ FindlayAway4:30 p.m.
April 30ThursdayUSVAway4:30 p.m.
May 2SaturdayLBAway9:00 a.m.
May 5TuesdayNorth BaltimoreAway4:30 p.m.
May 8FridayFindlay HSAway4:30 p.m.
May 15FridayBVCAway4:30 p.m.

Junior High Track & Field

April 13MondayHardin NorthernAway4:30 p.m.
April 15WednesdayVanlue@ FindlayAway4:30 p.m.
April 23ThursdayHopewell LoudonAway4:30 p.m.
April 27MondayRiverdaleAway4:30 p.m.
April 28TuesdayPandora GilboaAway4:30 p.m.
April 30ThursdayLiberty BentonAway4:30 p.m.
May 6WednesdayElmwoodAway4:30 p.m.
May 9SaturdayArcadiaAway9:00 a.m.
May 14ThursdayMcComb @ DonnellAway4:00 p.m.
View text-based website