Winter

Boys Basketball

December 5, 2019Thursday Away Toledo Christian 6:00 p.m.
December 6, 2019 Friday Home Vanlue 6:00 p.m. 
December 13, 2019 Friday Away North Baltimore 6:00 p.m.
December 14, 2019 Saturday Home Bluffton 6:00 p.m.
December 17, 2019 Tuesday Away Cardinal Stritch 6:00 p.m.
December 20, 2019 Friday Home Cory Rawson 6:00 p.m.
December 21, 2019 Saturday Home LCC3:00 p.m. 
December 27, 2019 Friday Away Bowling Green 6:00 p.m.
December 30, 2019 Monday Away Lake 6:00 p.m.
January 3, 2020 Friday Home Arcadia 6:00 p.m.
January 4, 2020 Saturday Home Lucas 6:00 p.m. 
January 8, 2020Wednesday Away Hardin Northern 6:00 p.m.
January 10, 2020 Friday Away Van Buren 6:00 p.m.
January 15, 2020 Wednesday Home Mohawk 6:00 p.m.
January 17, 2020Friday Away Liberty Benton 6:00 p.m.
January 24, 2020 Friday Home Leipsic 6:00 p.m.
January 25, 2020 Saturday Home Patrick Henry 6:00 p.m.
January 31, 2020 Friday Home Arlington 6:00 p.m. 
February 7, 2020 Friday AwayRiverdale 6:00 p.m.
February 11, 2020 Tuesday Away Evergreen 6:00 p.m. 
February 21, 2020 Friday Away Pandora Gilboa 6:00 p.m. 
February 22, 2020 Saturday Away Lima Perry 12:00 p.m. 

Girls Basketball

November 27, 2019Wednesday Away Leipsic 6:00 p.m. 
December 2, 2019 Monday Home Lima Perry 6:00 p.m.
December 5, 2019 Thursday Home North Baltimore 6:00 p.m. 
December 7, 2019 Saturday Home USV 10:00 a.m.
December 9, 2019 Monday Away Bath 6:00 p.m.
December 14, 2019 Saturday Away Ayersville 12:00 p.m.
December 16, 2019 Monday Home Toledo Christian6:00 p.m.
December 19, 2019 Thursday Home Van Buren 6:00 p.m.
December 28, 2019 Saturday Away Ft. Jennings 12:00 p.m.
January 2, 2020 Thursday Away Pandora Gilboa 6:00 p.m.
January 6, 2020 Monday Home Calvert6:00 p.m. 
January 9, 2020 Thursday AwayCory Rawson 6:00 p.m.
January 11, 2020 Saturday Home Ada 12:00 p.m.
January 14, 2020 Tuesday Home Miller City 6:00 p.m. 
January 16, 2020 Thursday Home Riverdale 6:00 p.m.
January 23, 2020 Thursday Away Arlington 6:00 p.m.
January 25, 2020Saturday Away Holgate 12:00 p.m.
January 30, 2020 Thursday Home Vanlue 6:00 p.m.
February 1, 2020 Saturday HomeOtsego 12:00 p.m. 
February 4, 2020 Tuesday Away Cardinal Stritch 6:00 p.m.
February 6, 2020 Thursday Away Liberty Benton 6:00 p.m.
February 13, 2020 Thursday Home Arcadia 6:00 p.m.

Wrestling

December 21, 2019Saturday Away St. Joe's 9:00 a.m.
January 9, 2020 Thursday AwayPatrick Henry 6:00 p.m. 
January 11, 2020 Saturday AwayCarey 10:00 a.m. 
January 17, 2020 Friday Away  VB INVITE 2:00 p.m.
January 18, 2020 Saturday Away VB INVITE 9:30 a.m.
January 24, 2020 Friday Away LCC 5:30 p.m. 
January 25, 2020 Saturday Away LCC 9:00 a.m.
January 30, 2020 Thursday Away Cory Rawson 6:00 p.m. 
February 5, 2020 Wednesday Home Elmwood/NB5:00 p.m. 
February 12, 2020 Wednesday Away Delphos St. Johns 6:00 p.m. 
February 15, 2020 Saturday Away Margaretta 9:30 a.m.
February 22, 2020 Saturday Home BVC 9:00 a.m.

Junior High Boys Basketball

November 27, 2019Wednesday Away Hardin Northern 5:00 p.m.
December 2, 2019 Monday AwayArcadia 5:00 p.m.
December 4, 2019 Wednesday Home St. Peter & Paul 5:00 p.m. 
December 9, 2019Monday Home Leipsic 5:00 p.m.
December 14, 2019SaturdayAwayGlandorf10:00 a.m.
December 17, 2019Tuesday AwaySt. Mike's 5:00 p.m.
December 18, 2019WednesdayAwayVan Buren5:00 p.m.
December 21, 2019SaturdayAwayMiller City10:00 a.m.
Januray 4, 2020 SaturdayHomePandora Gilboa11:00 a.m.
January 13, 2020MondayHomeCory Rawson5:00 p.m.
January 14, 2020TuesdayAwayPatrick Henry5:00 p.m.
Januray 20, 2020MondayAwayRiverdale5:00 p.m.
January 22, 2020WednesdayHomeArlington5:00 p.m.
January 27, 2020MondayAwayVanlue5:00 p.m.
February 3, 2020MondayHomeLiberty Benton5:00 p.m.
February 5, 2020 Wednesday Away North Baltimore(8th only) 5:00 p.m. 

Junior High Girls Basketball

November 25, 2019 Monday Away Liberty Benton 5:00 p.m. 
November 27, 2019Wednesday Home Hardin Northern 5:00 p.m.
December 2, 2019 Monday Home Arcadia 5:00 p.m.
December 9, 2019 MondayAway Leipsic 5:00 p.m.
December 11, 2019 Wednesday Home Arcadia 5:00 p.m. 
December 12, 2019 Thursday Home North Baltimore5:00 p.m.
December 17, 2019 Tuesday Home St. Mike's 5:00 p.m. 
December 18, 2019 Wednesday Home Van Buren 5:00 p.m.
January 6, 2020 Monday Away Pandora Gilboa 5:00 pm.
Januray 7, 2020 Tuesday Home Glandorf 5:00 p.m.
January 13, 2020 Monday Away Cory Rawson 5:00 p.m.
January 18, 2020 SaturdayHome Patrick Henry 10:00 a.m.
January 20, 2020 Monday Home Riverdale 5:00 p.m.
January 21, 2020 Tuesday Home Bath 5:00 p.m.
January 22, 2020 Wednesday Away Arlington 5:00 p.m.
January 23, 2020 Thursday Away Ottawa 5:00 p.m.
January 25, 2020 Saturday Away Miller City 10:00 a.m.
January 27, 2020 Monday Home Vanlue 5:00 p.m. 

Junior High Wrestling

December 7, 2019Saturday Away Upper Sandusky Invite 10:00 a.m.
December 14, 2019 Saturday Away Allen East Invite 10:00 a.m.
January 4, 2020Saturday Away Eagle Invite 10:00 a.m. 
January 9, 2020 Thursday Away Patrick Henry 6:00 p.m.
January 11, 2020 Saturday Away Ayersville Invite 9:00 a.m.
January 25, 2020Saturday Away Northwood Invite 10:00 a.m.
January 30, 2020 Thursday Away Cory Rawson 6:00 p.m. 
February 1, 2020 Saturday Away Seneca East 9:30 a.m. 
February 5, 2020 Wednesday Home Elmwood 5:00 p.m. 
February 22, 2020 Saturday Home McComb Invite 9:00 a.m. 
View text-based website