Winter

Boys Basketball

November 27FridayLima PerryHome6:00 p.m.
November 28SaturdayLucasAway6:00 p.m.
December 4FridayNorth BaltimoreHome6:00 p.m.
December 11FridayCory RawsonAway6:00 p.m.
December 12SaturdayBlufftonAway6:00 p.m.
December 15TuesdayRidgemontHome6:00 p.m.
December 18FridayArcadiaAway6:00 p.m.
December 23WednesdayLakeHome6:00 p.m.
December 28 & 29MondayHoliday Classic-NorthwoodAwayTBD
January 6WednesdayHardin NorthernHome6:00 p.m.
January 8FridayLiberty BentonHome6:00 p.m.
January 15FridayLeipsicAway6:00 p.m.
January 20WednesdayMohawkAway6:00 p.m.
January 22FridayArlingtonAway6:00 p.m.
January 23SaturdayPatrick HenryAway6:00 p.m.
January 29FridayRiverdaleHome6:00 p.m.
February 4ThursdayVan BurenHome6:00 p.m.
February 6SaturdayTemple ChristianAway6:00 p.m.
February 9TuesdayElmwoodHome6:00 p.m.
February 12FridayPandora GilboaHome6:00 p.m.
February 19FridayVanlueAway6:00 p.m.

Girls Basketball

November 25WednesdayNorth BaltimoreAway6:00 p.m.
November 30MondayLima PerryAway6:00 p.m.
December 5SaturdayUSVAway12:00 p.m.
December 7MondayLima BathHome6:00 p.m.
December 10ThursdayVan BurenAway6:00 p.m.
December 12SaturdayAyersvilleHome12:00 p.m.
December 14MondayToledo ChristianAway6:00 p.m.
December 17ThursdayPandora GilboaHome6:00 p.m.
December 22TuesdayCory RawsonHome6:00 p.m.
December 28MondayFort JenningsHome6:00 p.m.
January 5TuesdayCalvertAway6:00 p.m.
January 7ThursdayRiverdaleAway6:00 p.m.
January 9SaturdayAdaAway12:00 p.m.
January 12TuesdayMiller CityAway12:00 p.m.
January 14ThursdayArlingtonHome6:00 p.m.
January 21ThursdayVanlueAway6:00 p.m.
January 23SaturdayHolgateHome12:00 p.m.
January 28ThursdayLiberty BentonHome6:00 p.m.
January 30SaturdayMohawkHome10:30 a.m.
February 2TuesdayCardinal StritchHome6:00 p.m.
February 4ThursdayArcadiaAway6:00 p.m.
February 11ThursdayLeipsicHome6:00 p.m.

Wrestling

December 16WednesdayNB/ElmwoodHome5:00 p.m.
December 19SaturdaySt. Joe'sAway9:00 a.m.
January 7ThursdayPH/CareyAway6:00 p.m.
January 9SaturdayCarey InviteAway10:00 a.m.
January 22FridayVan Buren InviteAway2:00 p.m.
January 23SaturdayVan Buren InviteAway9:30 a.m.
January 28ThursdayCory RawsonAway6:00 p.m.
January 29FridayLCC InviteAway5:30 p.m.
January 30SaturdayLCC InviteAway9:00 a.m.
February 10WednesdayDephos St. JohnsAway6:00 p.m.
February 13SaturdayMargarettaAway9:30 a.m.
February 20SaturdayNorth BaltimoreAway9:00 a.m.

Junior High Boys Basketball

November 25WednesdayHardin NorthernHome5:00 p.m.
November 30MondayArcadiaHome5:00 p.m.
December 2WednesdaySt. Peter & PaulAway5:00 p.m.
December 7MondayLeipsicAway5:00 p.m.
December 9WednesdayNorth BaltimoreHome5:00 p.m.
December 12SatrudayGlandorfHome9:00 a.m.
December 15TuesdaySt. MikesAway5:00 p.m.
December 19SaturdayMiller CityHome10:00 a.m.
Decmeber 21MondayVan BurenHome5:00 p.m.
January 4MondayPandora GilboaAway5:00 p.m.
January 11MondayCory RawsonAway5:00 p.m.
January 12TuesdayPatrick HenryHome5:00 p.m.
January 18MondayRiverdaleHome5:00 p.m.
January 20WednesdayArlingtonAway5:00 p.m.
January 25MondayVanlueHome5:00 p.m.
February 1MondayLiberty BentonAway5:00 p.m.

Junior High Girls Basketball

November 23MondayLiberty BentonHome5:00 p.m.
November 25WednesdayHardin NorthernAway5:00 p.m.
November 30MondayArcadiaAway5:00 p.m.
December 9WednesdayNorth BaltimoreAway5:00 p.m.
December 21MondayVan BurenAway5:00 p.m.
December 31ThursdaySt. MikesAway5:00 p.m.
January 4MondayPandora GilboaHome5:00 p.m.
January 5TuesdayGlandorfAway5:00 p.m.
January 9SaturdayLeipsicHome10:00 a.m.
January 11MondayCory RawsonHome5:00 p.m.
January 16SaturdayPatrick HenryAway10:00 a.m.
January 18MondayRiverdaleAway5:00 p.m.
January 19TuesdayBathAway5:00 p.m.
January 20WednesdayArlingtonHome5:00 p.m.
January 21ThursdayOttawaHome5:00 p.m.
January 23SaturdayMiller CityHome9:00 a.m.
January 25MondayVanuleAway5:00 p.m.

Junior High Wrestling

December 5SaturdayUpper Sandusky InviteAway10:00 a.m.
December 12SaturdayAllen EastAway10:00 a.m.
December 16WednesdayElmwood/NBHome5:00 p.m.
January 2SaturdayEagle InviteAway10:00 a.m.
January 7ThursdayCareyAway6:00 p.m.
January 16SaturdayAyersvilleAway9:00 a.m.
January 23SaturdayNorthwood InviteAway10:00 a.m.
January 28ThursdayCory RawsonAway6:00 p.m.
January 30SaturdayLakotaAway9:30 a.m.
February 20SaturdayBVC at North BaltimoreAway9:00 a.m.
View text-based website